Genclerbirligi

  • 2-2-5
  • 16° en Super Lig de Turquía
No hay noticias disponibles

Posiciones SLTUR 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Galatasaray10811+1125
Amed SFK9621+1020
Trabzonspor9612+1419
Besiktas9603+818
Fenerbahce9513+1516
Çorum FK10514+516
Kasimpasa9441+416
Kocaelispor10514+216
Erzurum BB10424-614
Goztepe9333+312
Alanyaspor9333-212
Istanbul Basaksehir9324-211
Caykur Rizespor10325-411
Gaziantep FK9225-68
Konyaspor10226-78
Genclerbirligi
Samsunspor9117-134
Eyupspor9108-213

Líderes 2026-27

Super Lig de Turquía

Ránkings

Super Lig de Turquía

Diferencial de Goles
-11
16º
Goles Anotados
7
16º
Asistencias
6
E-11º
Goles concedidos
18
16º