Alanyaspor

  • 3-3-3
  • 11° en Super Lig de Turquía
No hay noticias disponibles

Posiciones SLTUR 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Galatasaray10811+1125
Amed SFK9621+1020
Trabzonspor9612+1419
Besiktas9603+818
Fenerbahce10514+1416
Çorum FK10514+516
Kasimpasa9441+416
Kocaelispor10514+216
Goztepe10433+415
Erzurum BB10424-614
Alanyaspor
Istanbul Basaksehir9324-211
Caykur Rizespor10325-411
Gaziantep FK9225-68
Konyaspor10226-78
Genclerbirligi9225-118
Samsunspor9117-134
Eyupspor9108-213

Líderes 2026-27

Super Lig de Turquía

Ránkings

Super Lig de Turquía

Diferencial de Goles
-2
E-10º
Goles Anotados
9
E-12º
Asistencias
6
E-11º
Goles concedidos
11
7º