Kasimpasa

  • 4-4-1
  • 7° en Super Lig de Turquía

Posiciones SLTUR 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Galatasaray10811+1125
Amed SFK9621+1020
Trabzonspor9612+1419
Besiktas9603+818
Fenerbahce9513+1516
Çorum FK10514+516
Kasimpasa
Kocaelispor10514+216
Erzurum BB10424-614
Goztepe9333+312
Alanyaspor9333-212
Istanbul Basaksehir9324-211
Caykur Rizespor10325-411
Gaziantep FK9225-68
Konyaspor10226-78
Genclerbirligi9225-118
Samsunspor9117-134
Eyupspor9108-213

Líderes 2026-27

Super Lig de Turquía

Ránkings

Super Lig de Turquía

Diferencial de Goles
4
6º
Goles Anotados
13
8º
Asistencias
11
6º
Goles concedidos
9
E-3º