New YorkRangers

  • 31-24-4
  • 7° en División Metropolitana

Calendario New York Rangers - 2019-20

FechaOponentesResultadoG-P-PTEArqueroLíder
Jue., 3 de Oct.G6-4 1-0-0Lundqvist Zibanejad
Sáb., 5 de Oct.G4-1 2-0-0Georgiev Zibanejad
Sáb., 12 de Oct.P4-1 2-1-0Lundqvist Strome
Jue., 17 de Oct.P5-2 2-2-0Georgiev Buchnevich
Vie., 18 de Oct.P5-2 2-3-0Lundqvist Trouba
Dom., 20 de Oct.P3-2 2-4-0Lundqvist Fast
Mar., 22 de Oct.P3-2 TE 2-4-1Georgiev DeAngelo
Jue., 24 de Oct.G6-2 3-4-1Lundqvist Strome
Dom., 27 de Oct.P7-4 3-5-1Georgiev Haley
Mar., 29 de Oct.G4-1 4-5-1Georgiev Georgiev
Sáb., 2 de Nov.G2-1 5-5-1Georgiev Georgiev
Lun., 4 de Nov.P6-2 5-6-1Georgiev Kakko
Mié., 6 de Nov.G5-1 6-6-1Lundqvist Lundqvist
Jue., 7 de Nov.G4-2 7-6-1Lundqvist Lundqvist
Dom., 10 de Nov.P6-5 SO 7-6-2Lundqvist Kreider
Mar., 12 de Nov.G3-2 TE 8-6-2Georgiev Georgiev
Jue., 14 de Nov.P9-3 8-7-2Georgiev Panarin
Sáb., 16 de Nov.P4-3 8-8-2Lundqvist Strome
Mié., 20 de Nov.G4-1 9-8-2Lundqvist Lundqvist
Vie., 22 de Nov.P4-1 9-9-2Lundqvist Trouba
Sáb., 23 de Nov.G6-5 10-9-2Georgiev Trouba
Lun., 25 de Nov.G3-2 TE 11-9-2Lundqvist Panarin
Mié., 27 de Nov.G3-2 12-9-2Lundqvist Lundqvist
Vie., 29 de Nov.P3-2 TE 12-9-3Lundqvist Chytil
Sáb., 30 de Nov.G4-0 13-9-3Georgiev Georgiev
Lun., 2 de Dic.P4-1 13-10-3Lundqvist Zibanejad
Jue., 5 de Dic.G3-2 14-10-3Georgiev Georgiev
Vie., 6 de Dic.P2-1 14-11-3Georgiev Georgiev
Dom., 8 de Dic.G5-0 15-11-3Georgiev Georgiev
Mar., 10 de Dic.P3-1 15-12-3Lundqvist Kakko
Jue., 12 de Dic.G6-3 16-12-3Georgiev Panarin
Sáb., 14 de Dic.P4-3 SO 16-12-4Lundqvist Zibanejad
Lun., 16 de Dic.P5-2 16-13-4Georgiev Zibanejad
Vie., 20 de Dic.P6-3 16-14-4Georgiev Buchnevich
Dom., 22 de Dic.G5-1 17-14-4Lundqvist Zibanejad
Lun., 23 de Dic.P5-1 17-15-4Lundqvist McKegg
Vie., 27 de Dic.G5-3 18-15-4Lundqvist Zibanejad
Sáb., 28 de Dic.G5-4 TE 19-15-4Georgiev Strome
Mar., 31 de Dic.P7-5 19-16-4Georgiev Panarin
Jue., 2 de Ene.P4-3 19-17-4Lundqvist Fox
Sáb., 4 de Ene.P2-1 19-18-4Georgiev Kreider
Mar., 7 de Ene.G5-3 20-18-4Shesterkin Panarin
Jue., 9 de Ene.G6-3 21-18-4Shesterkin DeAngelo
Sáb., 11 de Ene.P5-2 21-19-4Lundqvist Chytil
Lun., 13 de Ene.G6-2 22-19-4Georgiev Panarin
Jue., 16 de Ene.G3-2 23-19-4Georgiev Georgiev
Dom., 19 de Ene.P2-1 23-20-4Shesterkin Shesterkin
Mar., 21 de Ene.P4-2 23-21-4Georgiev Zibanejad
Vie., 31 de Ene.G4-2 24-21-4Shesterkin Zibanejad
Sáb., 1 de Feb.G1-0 25-21-4Lundqvist Lundqvist
Lun., 3 de Feb.P5-3 25-22-4Lundqvist Lemieux
Mié., 5 de Feb.G5-3 26-22-4Shesterkin Buchnevich
Vie., 7 de Feb.P3-2 26-23-4Georgiev Zibanejad
Dom., 9 de Feb.G4-1 27-23-4Shesterkin Shesterkin
Mar., 11 de Feb.G4-1 28-23-4Shesterkin Shesterkin
Jue., 13 de Feb.G4-3 SO 29-23-4Georgiev Panarin
Vie., 14 de Feb.G3-1 30-23-4Georgiev Georgiev
Dom., 16 de Feb.P3-1 30-24-4Georgiev Georgiev
Mié., 19 de Feb.G6-3 31-24-4Shesterkin Zibanejad
FechaOponentesHoraTVentradas
Vie., 21 de Feb.7:00 PM
Sáb., 22 de Feb.7:00 PM
Mar., 25 de Feb.7:00 PM
Jue., 27 de Feb.7:00 PM
Vie., 28 de Feb.7:00 PM
Dom., 1 de Mar.12:00 PM
Mar., 3 de Mar.7:00 PM
Jue., 5 de Mar.7:00 PM
Sáb., 7 de Mar.7:00 PM
Mar., 10 de Mar.8:30 PM
Mié., 11 de Mar.10:00 PM
Sáb., 14 de Mar.9:00 PM
Lun., 16 de Mar.7:00 PM
Mié., 18 de Mar.7:30 PM
Vie., 20 de Mar.7:00 PM
Dom., 22 de Mar.3:00 PM
Mar., 24 de Mar.7:00 PM
Jue., 26 de Mar.7:00 PM
Sáb., 28 de Mar.7:00 PM
Lun., 30 de Mar.7:00 PM
Mié., 1 de Abr.7:30 PM
Jue., 2 de Abr.7:00 PM
Sáb., 4 de Abr.1:00 PM