ColoradoAvalanche

  • 37-18-7
  • 2° en División Central

Calendario Colorado Avalanche - 2019-20

FechaOponentesResultadoG-P-PTEArqueroLíder
Jue., 3 de Oct.G5-3 1-0-0Grubauer Rantanen
Sáb., 5 de Oct.G4-2 2-0-0Grubauer Grubauer
Jue., 10 de Oct.G4-2 3-0-0Grubauer Grubauer
Sáb., 12 de Oct.G3-2 TE 4-0-0Francouz Francouz
Lun., 14 de Oct.G6-3 5-0-0Grubauer Rantanen
Mié., 16 de Oct.P3-2 TE 5-0-1Grubauer Calvert
Vie., 18 de Oct.G5-4 TE 6-0-1Grubauer Burakovsky
Sáb., 19 de Oct.G6-2 7-0-1Francouz Francouz
Lun., 21 de Oct.P3-1 7-1-1Grubauer Rantanen
Vie., 25 de Oct.G6-1 8-1-1Grubauer Bellemare
Sáb., 26 de Oct.P5-2 8-2-1Francouz Makar
Mié., 30 de Oct.P4-3 TE 8-2-2Grubauer MacKinnon
Vie., 1 de Nov.P2-1 8-3-2Grubauer MacKinnon
Sáb., 2 de Nov.P3-0 8-4-2Francouz Makar
Mar., 5 de Nov.P4-1 8-5-2Grubauer Compher
Jue., 7 de Nov.G9-4 9-5-2Francouz MacKinnon
Sáb., 9 de Nov.G4-2 10-5-2Francouz Francouz
Mar., 12 de Nov.G4-0 11-5-2Werner Werner
Jue., 14 de Nov.P6-2 11-6-2Werner Burakovsky
Sáb., 16 de Nov.G5-4 TE 12-6-2Bibeau Makar
Mar., 19 de Nov.G3-2 13-6-2Grubauer Grubauer
Jue., 21 de Nov.P3-2 13-7-2Grubauer Makar
Sáb., 23 de Nov.P5-3 13-8-2Grubauer Kadri
Mié., 27 de Nov.G4-1 14-8-2Grubauer MacKinnon
Vie., 29 de Nov.G5-2 15-8-2Francouz MacKinnon
Sáb., 30 de Nov.G7-3 16-8-2Grubauer Donskoi
Mié., 4 de Dic.G3-1 17-8-2Grubauer Grubauer
Jue., 5 de Dic.G3-2 18-8-2Francouz Francouz
Sáb., 7 de Dic.G4-1 19-8-2Francouz Francouz
Lun., 9 de Dic.P5-4 TE 19-8-3Francouz Graves
Mié., 11 de Dic.G3-1 20-8-3Francouz Francouz
Vie., 13 de Dic.G3-1 21-8-3Francouz Francouz
Lun., 16 de Dic.P5-2 21-9-3Grubauer Kadri
Mié., 18 de Dic.G4-1 22-9-3Francouz Francouz
Jue., 19 de Dic.P3-1 22-10-3Grubauer Grubauer
Sáb., 21 de Dic.P5-3 22-11-3Grubauer Calvert
Lun., 23 de Dic.G7-3 23-11-3Francouz Bellemare
Vie., 27 de Dic.P6-4 23-12-3Francouz Calvert
Sáb., 28 de Dic.P3-2 SO 23-12-4Grubauer Grubauer
Mar., 31 de Dic.P7-4 23-13-4Grubauer Girard
Jue., 2 de Ene.G7-3 24-13-4Grubauer MacKinnon
Sáb., 4 de Ene.G5-2 25-13-4Grubauer Rantanen
Lun., 6 de Ene.P1-0 25-14-4Francouz Francouz
Mar., 7 de Ene.P5-3 25-15-4Grubauer Burakovsky
Vie., 10 de Ene.P4-3 TE 25-15-5Francouz Landeskog
Mar., 14 de Ene.P3-2 TE 25-15-6Grubauer MacKinnon
Jue., 16 de Ene.G4-0 26-15-6Grubauer Grubauer
Sáb., 18 de Ene.G5-3 27-15-6Grubauer Burakovsky
Lun., 20 de Ene.G6-3 28-15-6Francouz MacKinnon
Sáb., 1 de Feb.P6-3 28-16-6Grubauer Zadorov
Mar., 4 de Feb.G6-1 29-16-6Grubauer Burakovsky
Jue., 6 de Feb.G4-1 30-16-6Grubauer Grubauer
Sáb., 8 de Feb.G2-1 31-16-6Grubauer Grubauer
Dom., 9 de Feb.G3-2 32-16-6Francouz Francouz
Mar., 11 de Feb.G3-0 33-16-6Grubauer Grubauer
Jue., 13 de Feb.P3-2 33-17-6Grubauer MacKinnon
Sáb., 15 de Feb.P3-1 33-18-6Francouz Girard
Lun., 17 de Feb.P4-3 TE 33-18-7Francouz Landeskog
Mié., 19 de Feb.G3-1 34-18-7Francouz Francouz
Vie., 21 de Feb.G1-0 35-18-7Francouz Francouz
Sáb., 22 de Feb.G2-1 SO 36-18-7Francouz Francouz
Mié., 26 de Feb.G3-2 37-18-7Francouz Francouz
FechaOponentesHoraTVentradas
Vie., 28 de Feb.7:00 PM
Sáb., 29 de Feb.7:00 PM
Lun., 2 de Mar.7:30 PM
Mié., 4 de Mar.9:30 PM
Vie., 6 de Mar.10:00 PM
Dom., 8 de Mar.10:00 PM
Lun., 9 de Mar.10:30 PM
Mié., 11 de Mar.10:00 PM
Vie., 13 de Mar.9:00 PM
Dom., 15 de Mar.3:00 PM
Mar., 17 de Mar.9:00 PM
Jue., 19 de Mar.8:00 PM
Sáb., 21 de Mar.7:00 PM
Lun., 23 de Mar.8:00 PM
Mié., 25 de Mar.9:30 PM
Vie., 27 de Mar.8:00 PM
Dom., 29 de Mar.9:30 PM
Mar., 31 de Mar.9:00 PM
Jue., 2 de Abr.9:00 PM
Sáb., 4 de Abr.3:00 PM