Sochaux

  • 2-5-3
  • 13° en Ligue 2 de Francia

Posiciones L2FRA 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Saint-Étienne11812+1225
Montpellier11731+1024
Pau11623+520
AS Nancy Lorraine10613+419
Stade de Reims10460+818
Red Star FC 9310523+117
Annecy11515-116
Dijon FCO11434+115
Guingamp11425+114
Metz11353014
Rodez Aveyron11416-513
Dunkerque11335-312
Sochaux
Boulogne11173-110
Nantes11236-69
Stade Laval11236-79
Clermont Foot11083-58
Grenoble11227-108

Líderes 2026-27

Ligue 2 de Francia

Ránkings

Ligue 2 de Francia

Diferencial de Goles
-4
13º
Goles Anotados
8
17º
Asistencias
5
E-16º
Goles concedidos
12
E-6º