Dunkerque

  • 3-3-5
  • 11° en Ligue 2 de Francia
No hay noticias disponibles

Posiciones L2FRA 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Saint-Étienne10811+1525
Montpellier10631+721
Pau11623+520
AS Nancy Lorraine10613+419
Stade de Reims10460+818
Red Star FC 9310523+117
Annecy10514+216
Dijon FCO11434+115
Metz11353014
Rodez Aveyron11416-513
Dunkerque
Guingamp10325-211
Sochaux10253-411
Boulogne11173-110
Nantes11236-69
Stade Laval11236-79
Clermont Foot11083-58
Grenoble11227-108

Líderes 2026-27

Ligue 2 de Francia

Ránkings

Ligue 2 de Francia

Diferencial de Goles
-3
12º
Goles Anotados
14
E-7º
Asistencias
10
E-8º
Goles concedidos
17
E-12º