Sochaux

  • 2-5-3
  • 12° en Ligue 2 de Francia

Posiciones L2FRA 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Saint-Étienne10811+1525
Montpellier10631+721
AS Nancy Lorraine10613+419
Stade de Reims10460+818
Pau10523+317
Red Star FC 9310523+117
Annecy10514+216
Metz10352+214
Dijon FCO10334-112
Dunkerque10334-212
Guingamp10325-211
Sochaux10253-411
Boulogne10172010
Rodez Aveyron10316-610
Nantes10226-68
Grenoble10226-88
Clermont Foot10073-57
Stade Laval10136-86

Líderes 2026-27

Ligue 2 de Francia

Ránkings

Ligue 2 de Francia

Diferencial de Goles
-4
13º
Goles Anotados
8
17º
Asistencias
5
E-16º
Goles concedidos
12
E-6º