Estadísticas de Tarjetas Major League Soccer de EE.UU. - 2026

Tarjetas
POSEquipoPTAtrPTS
1Colorado Rapids32807101
2Inter Miami CF3281390
3FC Cincinnati3265786
4Philadelphia Union3272484
5Houston Dynamo FC3259780
6Chicago Fire FC3270379
7LA Galaxy3260678
8Orlando City SC3271277
9CF Montréal3270276
San Jose Earthquakes3270276
11Atlanta United FC3272175
Real Salt Lake3272175
FC Dallas3272175
14San Diego FC3250874
15Vancouver Whitecaps3262371
16Red Bull New York3263269
17St. Louis CITY SC3259368
18Charlotte FC3258367
Toronto FC3258367
D.C. United3261267
21Austin FC3258264
Minnesota United FC3261164
Sporting Kansas City3255364
24Portland Timbers3251463
25LAFC3255158
26Columbus Crew3254157
27Nashville SC3252155
28New York City FC3251154
New England Revolution3254054
30Seattle Sounders FC3250153
31Liga MX All-Stars1101
32MLS All-Stars1000

Glosario

  • POS:Ránking
  • P:Juegos jugados
  • TA:Tarjetas amarillas
  • TR:Tarjetas rojas
  • PTS:Puntos