Calendario de Fútbol

Colombian Primera A
Partido
HORA
TV
location
3:15 PM
Metropolitano de Techo, Bogotá, Colombia
CONMEBOL Libertadores
Partido
HORA
TV
location
Juego de Vuelta - Nacional lidera 2-0 en el global5:00 PM
Gran Parque Central, Montevideo, Uruguay
Juego de Vuelta - Nacional lidera 1-0 en el global7:30 PM
Atanasio Girardot, Medellin, Colombia
Juego de Vuelta - Empatados en el global7:30 PM
Estádio Nilton Santos, Rio de Janeiro, Brasil
Serie A de Italia
Partido
HORA
TV
location
Stadio Giuseppe Meazza, Milano, Italia
Partido
resultado
location
ASIS
F
MAPEI Stadium - Città del Tricolore, Reggio Emilia, Italia
N/A
Primera B Colombia
Partido
HORA
TV
location
6:00 PM
Estadio Bello Horizonte - Rey Pele, Villavicencio, Colombia
Copa FA Inglesa
Partido
HORA
TV
location
Stamford Bridge, Londres, Inglaterra
The City Ground, Nottingham, Inglaterra
Molineux Stadium, Wolverhampton, Inglaterra
Anfield, Liverpool, Inglaterra
Copa de Francia
Partido
HORA
TV
location
Stade Robert-Diochon, Rouen, Francia
CONCACAF Liga Campeones
Partido
HORA
TV
location
Juego de Vuelta - FC Cincinnati lidera 2-0 en el global7:00 PM
TQL Stadium, Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Juego de Vuelta - Nashville SC lidera 3-0 en el global9:15 PM
GEODIS Park, Nashville, Tennessee, USA
Liga MX
Partido
HORA
TV
location
8:00 PM
Estadio Universitario, San Nicolás de los Garza, México
10:00 PM
Estadio Caliente, Tijuana, México
Liga Profesional Boliviana
Partido
HORA
TV
location
2:00 PM
Estadio Dr. Carlos Villegas, Entre Rios
Copa Do Brazil
Partido
HORA
TV
location
1:30 PM
Estádio da Rua Bariri, Rio de Janeiro
5:15 PM
Estádio Regional Willie Davids, Maringá, Brasil
5:30 PM
Estádio Mário Pessoa, Ilheus
5:30 PM
Castelão (São Luis), Sao Luis, Brasil
5:30 PM
Estádio José Gomes da Costa, Alagoas, Brasil
5:30 PM
Paulo Coelho, Petrolina
6:00 PM
Fumeirão, Arapiraca, Brasil
6:30 PM
Arena Barueri, Barueri, Brasil
6:30 PM
Canarinho, Boa Vista, Brasil
6:30 PM
Estádio Ulrico Mursa, Santos
6:30 PM
Estádio Castor Cifuentes, Nova Lima, Brasil
7:30 PM
Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá, Brasil
7:30 PM
Antônio Aquino Lopes, Acre, Brasil
7:30 PM
Estádio Jacques da Luz
7:30 PM
Estádio Milton de Souza Corrêa (Zerão), Macapá
Campeonato Paulista
Partido
HORA
TV
location
5:30 PM
Estádio do Canindé (Dr. Teixeira Duarte), Sao Paulo, Brasil
7:35 PM
Arena BRB Mané Garrincha, Brasília, Brasil
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Partido
HORA
TV
location
6:00 PM
Shell Energy Stadium, Houston, Texas, USA
9:00 PM
Shell Energy Stadium, Houston, Texas, USA
Premier League de Escocia
Partido
HORA
TV
location
Pittodrie Stadium, Aberdeen, Escocia
Celtic Park, Glasgow, Escocia
Tynecastle Park, Edinburgh, Escocia
The BBSP Stadium, Rugby Park, Kilmarnock, Escocia
Tony Macaroni Arena, Livingston, Escocia
Super League de Grecia
Partido
HORA
TV
location
Apostolos Nikolaidis, Atenas, Grecia
Partido
resultado
location
ASIS
F
Theodoros Kolokotronis Stadium, Tripoli, Grecia
N/A
F
Panthessaliko, Volos, Volos, Grecia
N/A
F
Peristeri Stadium, Atenas, Grecia
N/A
F
Panetolikos Stadium, Agrinio, Grecia
N/A
F
OPAP Arena, Atenas, Grecia
N/A
F
Serras Stadium, Panserraikos, Grecia
N/A
Serie B de Italia
Partido
HORA
TV
location
Arena Garibaldi Romeo Anconetani, Pisa, Italia
Alberto Picco, La Spezia, Italia
Pier Luigi Penzo, Venezia, Italia
Liga de Expansión MX
Partido
HORA
TV
location
8:05 PM
Estadio Tecnólogico de Oaxaca, Oaxaca, México
Primera B de Argentina
Partido
HORA
TV
location
3:00 PM
Juan Carlos Brieva, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Liga Premier de Sudáfrica
Partido
resultado
location
ASIS
F
DHL Cape Town Stadium, Cape Town, Sudáfrica
N/A
F
Mpumalanga Stadium, Hammarsdale, Sudáfrica
N/A
Copa Argentina
Partido
HORA
TV
location
7:10 PM
Estadio Centenario Ciudad de Quilmes, Quilmes, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Amistoso Internacional Femenino
Partido
resultado
location
ASIS
F
Marbella Football Center, Malaga, España
150
Primera División de Honduras
Partido
HORA
TV
location
6:00 PM
Estadio Municipal Carlos Miranda, Comayagua
8:00 PM
Estadio Francisco Martínez Durón, Tocoa
Liga Nacional de Guatemala
Partido
HORA
TV
location
4:00 PM
Estadio Israel Barrios, Coatepeque
5:00 PM
Estadio Santo Domingo de Guzmán, Mixco
7:00 PM
Estadio Los Cuchumatanes, Huehuetenango
9:00 PM
Estadio Pensativo, Antigua Guatemala, Guatemala
Primera División de Costa Rica
Partido
HORA
TV
location
4:00 PM
Estadio Chorotega, Nicoya, Costa Rica
7:30 PM
Estadio Ernesto Rohrmoser Lahmann, San José, Costa Rica
9:00 PM
Estadio Carlos Alvarado