Estadísticas de Tarjetas Campeonato Brasileiro Série B - 2026-27

Tarjetas
POSEquipoPTAtrPTS
1Ponte Preta348913128
2Avaí34935108
3Athletic34739100
Vila Nova34855100
5Náutico3486498
Fortaleza3477798
7CRB3482391
8Operário PR3480389
Londrina3377489
10Sport3473588
Goiás3470688
12Ceará3472484
13Atlético Goianiense3470482
Botafogo-SP3479182
15Criciúma3478181
16São Bernardo3473279
17América Mineiro3472175
18Juventude3471174
19Novorizontino3466272
20Cuiabá3362268
21TBD Home----
TBD Away----

Glosario

  • POS:Ránking
  • P:Juegos jugados
  • TA:Tarjetas amarillas
  • TR:Tarjetas rojas
  • PTS:Puntos