Estadísticas de Tarjetas Campeonato Brasileño de Serie A - 2026-27

Tarjetas
POSEquipoPTAtrPTS
1Santos30894101
2Corinthians3081493
3Botafogo2977592
4Grêmio3078490
Red Bull Bragantino2975590
6Mirassol3075487
7Flamengo3063784
8Internacional3072381
9Fluminense3074280
10Cruzeiro2970379
11Vitória3068377
12Remo3060575
13Coritiba2949873
14Bahia3066272
Palmeiras3060472
16São Paulo3063269
17Chapecoense2862268
18Athletico Paranaense2958264
Vasco da Gama2958264
20Atlético-MG3051463

Glosario

  • POS:Ránking
  • P:Juegos jugados
  • TA:Tarjetas amarillas
  • TR:Tarjetas rojas
  • PTS:Puntos