Posiciones
POSPILOTOPUNTOSVICTORIASPOLES MEJORES 5MEJORES 10
1 Alex Palou51731911
2 Pato O'Ward48222911
3 Josef Newgarden46923712
4 Scott Dixon44511811
5 Marcus Ericsson43020312
6 Colton Herta4022367
7 Graham Rahal37400711
8 Simon Pagenaud3530028
9 Will Power3371246
10 Alexander Rossi3040038
11 Rinus VeeKay3031026
12 Takuma Sato3020017
13 Scott McLaughlin2860025
14 Jack Harvey2810025
15 Romain Grosjean2660146
16 Ryan Hunter-Reay2490013
17 Sebastien Bourdais2340023
18 Conor Daly2260000
19 Ed Jones2150003
20 James Hinchcliffe2040011
21 Felix Rosenqvist1880002
22 Helio Castroneves1471012
23 Santino Ferrucci1460004
24 Dalton Kellett1370000
25 Max Chilton1190001
26 Ed Carpenter1070011
27 Tony Kanaan960001
28 Jimmie Johnson950000
29 Juan Pablo Montoya530001
Sage Karam530001
31 Oliver Askew520001
32 Pietro Fittipaldi340000
33 JR Hildebrand300000
34 Cody Ware260000
35 Marco Andretti220000
36 Christian Lundgaard190000
37 Callum Ilott130000
38 Ryan Norman100000
Simona De Silvestro100000
Stefan Wilson100000
41 Charlie Kimball80000
42 Kevin Magnussen70000
43 RC Enerson50000