Posiciones
POSPILOTOPUNTOSVICTORIASPOLES MEJORES 5MEJORES 10
1 Josef Newgarden642411013
2 Simon Pagenaud629211315
3 Scott Dixon621111016
4 Helio Castroneves59813916
5 Will Power56236910
6 Graham Rahal52221612
7 Alexander Rossi49411510
8 Takuma Sato4411247
9 Ryan Hunter-Reay4210048
10 Tony Kanaan4030037
11 Max Chilton3960016
12 Marco Andretti3880015
13 James Hinchcliffe3761037
14 Ed Jones3540015
15 JR Hildebrand3470022
16 Carlos Munoz3280006
17 Charlie Kimball3270105
18 Conor Daly3050014
19 Mikhail Aleshin2370003
20 Spencer Pigot2180003
21 Sebastien Bourdais2141025
22 Ed Carpenter1690001
23 Gabby Chaves980012
24 Juan Pablo Montoya930002
25 Esteban Gutierrez910000
26 Sebastian Saavedra800000
27 Oriol Servia610000
28 Jack Harvey570000
29 Fernando Alonso470000
30 Pippa Mann320000
31 Zachary DeMelo260000
32 Jay Howard240000
33 Sage Karam230000
Zach Veach230000
35 James Davison210000
36 Tristan Vautier150000
37 Buddy Lazier140000

TITULARES PATROCINADOS