Posiciones
POSPILOTOPUNTOSVICTORIASPOLES MEJORES 5MEJORES 10
1 Kimi Antonelli365971616
2 George Russell242351114
3 Lewis Hamilton241101217
4 Max Verstappen236221214
5 Charles Leclerc233101315
6 Lando Norris211231114
7 Oscar Piastri14400812
8 Isack Hadjar10500512
9 Liam Lawson7700113
10 Pierre Gasly4201010
11 Arvid Lindblad3800011
12 Franco Colapinto270008
13 Oliver Bearman230014
14 Nico Hülkenberg130004
15 Gabriel Bortoleto100003
16 Esteban Ocon70003
Fernando Alonso70003
Carlos Sainz70004
19 Alexander Albon50002
20 Yuki Tsunoda10001
21 Lance Stroll00000
Valtteri Bottas00000
Sergio Pérez00000