Líderes de la Temporada - Calificación de ESPN
POSJugadorEquipoGPMPGFG%FT%3PMRPGAPGSTPGBLKPGTOPGPTSESPN
1Domantas Sabonis, FSAC236.0.833.9090.518.59.00.50.04.020.556.7
2Ty Jerome, GMEM231.5.596.7504.04.55.50.50.52.536.556.5
3Julius Randle, FBKN138.0.611.7273.08.07.00.01.04.033.055.9
4Giannis Antetokounmpo, FMIA231.5.622.6360.59.03.01.50.53.035.554.8
5Donovan Mitchell, GCLE135.0.579.7272.010.03.02.01.05.032.051.3
6Walker Kessler, CLAL232.5.846.4440.08.52.01.54.01.524.049.3
7Tyrese Maxey, GPHI240.5.500.8242.03.55.52.51.52.030.048.1
8Alperen Sengun, CHOU233.0.543.8332.08.56.00.00.53.526.045.7
9Austin Reaves, GLAL235.0.667.9382.03.07.52.00.55.025.545.5
10Paolo Banchero, FORL234.0.696.7001.56.57.51.00.04.024.545.0
POSJugadorEquipoGPMPGFG%FT%3PMRPGAPGSTPGBLKPGTOPGPTSESPN
11Anthony Edwards, GMIN233.0.404.7785.57.03.53.00.53.030.044.4
12Tyler Herro, GMIL230.0.500.7784.53.06.51.00.02.028.044.0
13Jayson Tatum, FBOS237.5.4081.0001.56.59.01.50.02.024.543.6
14Scottie Barnes, FTOR231.5.4441.0001.010.05.01.01.04.525.543.4
15Paul George, FBOS232.0.500.8755.06.02.53.50.02.026.542.9
16Kevin Durant, FHOU237.0.577.8422.06.54.50.50.53.525.041.5
17Jalen Johnson, FATL228.0.457.8750.010.57.01.50.52.519.541.1
Tyrese Haliburton, GIND233.0.5001.0001.04.09.51.01.03.020.541.1
19Cooper Flagg, FDAL225.0.609.8821.55.04.03.01.03.523.040.8
20Wendell Carter Jr., CORL229.5.8421.0002.08.00.50.51.01.021.039.5
POSJugadorEquipoGPMPGFG%FT%3PMRPGAPGSTPGBLKPGTOPGPTSESPN
21Luka Doncic, GLAL233.5.385.8753.57.07.01.50.58.525.539.2
22Karl-Anthony Towns, CNYK230.5.682.6002.511.02.00.51.04.020.538.5
23Amen Thompson, GHOU235.0.556.6671.010.04.01.51.01.518.038.4
24Deni Avdija, FPOR230.5.469.6881.58.55.01.50.02.522.038.1
25Michael Porter Jr., FBKN134.0.476.5005.07.01.03.00.04.026.037.8
26Dejounte Murray, GNOR232.5.4851.0001.04.56.52.51.53.519.537.6
27Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, GOKC235.5.413.8333.04.03.51.52.01.024.537.4
28Jaylen Brown, GPHI236.5.500.7501.58.05.01.00.53.020.037.0
29Trae Young, GWAS237.5.321.7692.00.512.51.50.02.521.036.8
Jaime Jaquez Jr., FMIL231.5.682.8001.58.53.50.00.04.020.536.8
POSJugadorEquipoGPMPGFG%FT%3PMRPGAPGSTPGBLKPGTOPGPTSESPN
31Darius Garland, GLAC234.5.526.6923.50.55.01.00.06.028.036.4
32RJ Barrett, FTOR230.0.567.6670.56.53.50.00.50.521.536.2
Anthony Davis, FWAS233.0.438.7780.510.52.01.51.53.521.536.2
34Pascal Siakam, FIND232.0.583.4672.05.52.00.50.03.526.536.0
De'Aaron Fox, GSAS233.0.600.8751.05.58.01.50.03.516.536.0
36Brook Lopez, CLAC223.5.714.8571.57.50.50.52.02.019.535.8
37Damian Lillard, GPOR228.5.4671.0004.04.04.01.50.01.522.035.7
38Nickeil Alexander-Walker, GATL228.5.481.8003.53.54.01.50.52.022.535.4
39Zion Williamson, FNOR232.5.536.9291.04.02.53.00.02.522.535.3
Devin Booker, GPHO129.0.5381.0000.04.02.01.01.02.023.035.3
POSJugadorEquipoGPMPGFG%FT%3PMRPGAPGSTPGBLKPGTOPGPTSESPN
41Cade Cunningham, GDET232.5.500.8181.53.08.01.02.06.019.035.2
42Aaron Gordon, FDEN129.0.667.8333.06.01.02.01.02.020.035.0
43Zach LaVine, GSAC236.5.471.8003.04.52.51.00.53.525.034.9
44Victor Wembanyama, FSAS233.0.294.7501.013.02.50.54.03.018.534.8
45Dyson Daniels, GATL229.0.565.5560.06.53.56.00.51.015.534.4
46Jaren Jackson Jr., FUTH230.5.520.7502.07.52.50.52.54.019.534.3
47Chet Holmgren, COKC229.0.4711.0000.012.02.00.54.02.013.034.2
48Keyonte George, GUTH230.5.542.6153.52.07.51.00.04.020.534.1
49LeBron James, FPHI233.5.370.7690.59.56.02.01.03.015.533.2
50Joel Embiid, CPHI234.0.387.7691.59.03.51.01.52.518.533.0