Posiciones Liga Profesional de Argentina

Copa de la Liga Profesional - GrPJGEPDIFPTS
Colón (Santa Fe)9621+1220
River Plate10532+1318
Estudiantes de La Plata9432+515
San Lorenzo10433015
Racing Club10433015
Rosario Central10433-115
Banfield9342+113
Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)10343-313
Argentinos Juniors10334-112
Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba9324-511
Aldosivi10226-38
Platense9225-78
Arsenal de Sarandí10226-118
Copa de la Liga Profesional - GrPJGEPDIFPTS
Vélez Sarsfield10712+322
Boca Juniors10442+816
Talleres (Córdoba)10442+316
Lanús10514+116
Unión (Santa Fe)10352-314
Independiente9414+413
Defensa y Justicia9333+212
Huracán10262+112
Atlético Tucumán10334-112
Gimnasia La Plata9243-110
Newell's Old Boys10244-310
Sarmiento (Junín)10244-810
Patronato10208-66