Cádiz

  • 1-4-5
  • 20° en Segunda División de España
Al Inicio

Posiciones 2ESP 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Almería10802+1324
Castellón10721+1423
Eibar10712+922
Sporting Gijón10613+219
Girona10532+818
Mallorca10532+718
Granada10523+317
Real Oviedo10523+317
CD Sabadell9441+316
Burgos9423+214
Eldense10424014
Real Valladolid10334+112
Tenerife9333-212
Córdoba10406-512
RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
Las Palmas10325-611
Leganés10325-911
FC Andorra10316-410
Real Sociedad II10226-78
Cádiz
Ceuta10127-135
Albacete10019-161

Líderes 2026-27

Segunda División de España

Ránkings

Segunda División de España

Diferencial de Goles
0
12º
Goles Anotados
11
E-14º
Asistencias
6
19º
Goles concedidos
11
E-9º