Cesena

  • 2-5-2
  • 12° en Serie B de Italia

Posiciones BITA 2026-27

EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
Palermo9720+1023
Modena10622+820
Ascoli9531+1018
Mantova10532+418
Pisa9432+515
Benevento10433+415
Sudtirol10352+114
Padova10424-114
Hellas Verona9333+312
US Avellino9333+312
Cremonese10334-112
Cesena
Carrarese9315-110
Arezzo9315-1010
Virtus Entella10244-110
Vicenza9234-59
Juve Stabia933308
Sampdoria10226-88
Empoli9216-77
Catanzaro10136-116

Líderes 2026-27

Serie B de Italia

Ránkings

Serie B de Italia

Diferencial de Goles
-3
E-14º
Goles Anotados
10
E-11º
Asistencias
7
E-15º
Goles concedidos
13
E-13º