Líderes de la Temporada - Calificación de ESPN
POSJugadorEquipoGPMPGFG%FT%3PMRPGAPGSTPGBLKPGTOPGPTSESPN
1Luka Doncic, GLAL435.5.484.8755.36.88.31.30.55.836.057.6
2Victor Wembanyama, FSAS532.2.480.7671.611.42.81.43.81.625.048.0
Giannis Antetokounmpo, FMIA531.4.567.5950.611.24.61.00.63.227.648.0
4Alperen Sengun, CHOU434.0.581.7691.59.07.01.80.54.024.547.6
5Anthony Edwards, GMIN433.8.481.7504.54.83.52.00.83.533.347.4
6Nikola Jokic, CDEN437.3.452.8501.310.59.01.31.84.022.047.3
7Jayson Tatum, FBOS436.3.430.8611.86.38.01.00.31.828.046.8
8Domantas Sabonis, FSAC536.8.700.8240.216.27.21.00.24.017.046.7
9Cooper Flagg, FDAL430.8.522.9171.85.36.82.81.33.025.346.6
10Paolo Banchero, FORL234.0.696.7001.56.57.51.00.04.024.545.0
POSJugadorEquipoGPMPGFG%FT%3PMRPGAPGSTPGBLKPGTOPGPTSESPN
11Tyrese Haliburton, GIND433.0.516.8672.54.59.51.30.82.321.843.9
12Tyrese Maxey, GPHI537.6.462.8652.44.24.61.80.82.428.443.0
13Stephen Curry, GGSW427.3.4771.0003.53.83.51.50.01.828.842.8
Karl-Anthony Towns, CNYK531.0.583.7621.813.83.20.60.64.621.842.8
15Cade Cunningham, GDET534.6.459.7192.45.67.81.21.44.022.640.8
16Deni Avdija, FPOR431.8.492.6291.87.56.51.00.32.022.840.3
17Jalen Johnson, FATL633.3.417.8181.29.38.51.00.73.019.040.2
18Ty Jerome, GMEM529.8.473.8892.23.25.81.00.22.025.840.0
19Austin Reaves, GLAL535.2.569.8752.63.45.41.20.64.224.439.6
20Pascal Siakam, FIND532.2.553.6211.68.43.80.60.03.024.039.5
POSJugadorEquipoGPMPGFG%FT%3PMRPGAPGSTPGBLKPGTOPGPTSESPN
21Donovan Mitchell, GCLE534.6.471.8712.45.64.81.60.63.424.239.3
Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, GOKC533.2.459.8751.84.63.41.21.41.826.039.3
23Devin Booker, GPHO333.3.556.9440.74.35.30.30.72.023.039.1
24Yaxel Lendeborg, FGSW533.6.475.7432.29.24.01.00.63.622.638.6
25Keyonte George, GUTH533.0.494.7782.84.06.80.60.04.224.438.5
26Joel Embiid, CPHI435.8.426.8330.810.04.80.81.03.321.538.4
27Julius Randle, FBKN435.3.484.7811.37.55.80.80.34.022.538.2
Jamal Murray, GDEN438.5.456.7064.05.05.81.30.82.522.538.2
29Kevin Durant, FHOU534.2.540.8722.06.23.40.41.83.222.438.1
30Zach LaVine, GSAC536.6.500.8063.03.43.61.40.43.226.037.7
POSJugadorEquipoGPMPGFG%FT%3PMRPGAPGSTPGBLKPGTOPGPTSESPN
31Tyler Herro, GMIL530.8.500.7003.45.24.60.80.22.423.437.6
32Trae Young, GWAS536.0.384.8602.03.210.40.60.02.620.637.4
33Paul George, FBOS431.3.470.8673.56.03.52.30.02.822.336.4
34Zion Williamson, FNOR532.0.646.7590.64.02.23.20.62.421.836.2
35RJ Barrett, FTOR431.3.507.6361.06.03.81.00.30.522.036.0
36Evan Mobley, CCLE534.4.552.6252.48.83.60.41.21.418.235.9
37Michael Porter Jr., FBKN432.0.471.8003.87.01.02.30.52.322.835.4
38Anthony Davis, FWAS533.2.441.7781.28.42.41.21.02.021.835.3
39Scottie Barnes, FTOR430.5.4191.0000.57.34.32.31.33.519.834.8
Dejounte Murray, GNOR432.3.468.9090.85.86.02.01.02.817.834.8
POSJugadorEquipoGPMPGFG%FT%3PMRPGAPGSTPGBLKPGTOPGPTSESPN
41Brandon Miller, FCHA533.8.390.8403.06.21.81.41.03.025.634.6
Amen Thompson, GHOU534.0.556.8260.48.03.81.00.42.218.234.6
Jalen Brunson, GNYK535.2.402.7502.02.45.00.80.62.225.834.6
44Jaylen Brown, GPHI536.4.442.7831.86.64.21.20.63.020.633.9
45Darius Acuff Jr., GSAC536.4.378.8332.03.46.60.60.23.424.033.7
46Cameron Boozer, FMEM532.2.324.9522.210.86.20.40.62.215.433.4
47Franz Wagner, FORL433.5.426.7390.87.36.01.00.04.819.532.5
48LeBron James, FPHI433.3.426.6190.86.56.81.81.02.315.532.2
49Caleb Wilson, FCHI534.6.413.7411.67.02.21.81.43.220.832.0
De'Aaron Fox, GSAS531.4.531.7831.44.27.01.80.43.015.432.0