Tampa BayLightning

  • 92 PTS
  • 1° en División del Atlántico

Calendario Tampa Bay Lightning - 2018-19

Temporada Regular
FechaOponenteResultadoG-P-PTEArqueroLíder
Sat, 6 de OctG2-1 SO 1-0-0Vasilevskiy Vasilevskiy
Thu, 11 de OctP4-1 1-1-0Vasilevskiy Coburn
Sat, 13 de OctG8-2 2-1-0Vasilevskiy Point
Tue, 16 de OctG4-2 3-1-0Domingue Domingue
Thu, 18 de OctG3-1 4-1-0Vasilevskiy Vasilevskiy
Sat, 20 de OctP5-4 TE 4-1-1Vasilevskiy Gourde
Sun, 21 de OctG6-3 5-1-1Domingue Point
Wed, 24 de OctG1-0 6-1-1Vasilevskiy Vasilevskiy
Fri, 26 de OctG3-2 7-1-1Vasilevskiy Vasilevskiy
Sat, 27 de OctP7-1 7-2-1Domingue Gourde
Tue, 30 de OctG8-3 8-2-1Vasilevskiy Point
Thu, 1 de NovP4-1 8-3-1Vasilevskiy Koekkoek
Sat, 3 de NovG4-1 9-3-1Vasilevskiy Vasilevskiy
Sun, 4 de NovG4-3 TE 10-3-1Domingue McDonagh
Tue, 6 de NovG5-2 11-3-1Vasilevskiy Kucherov
Thu, 8 de NovG4-2 12-3-1Vasilevskiy Vasilevskiy
Sat, 10 de NovP6-4 12-4-1Vasilevskiy Joseph
Tue, 13 de NovP2-1 12-5-1Domingue Cirelli
Thu, 15 de NovG4-3 13-5-1Domingue Point
Sat, 17 de NovG6-5 TE 14-5-1Domingue Erne
Mon, 19 de NovP3-2 14-6-1Domingue Point
Wed, 21 de NovG7-3 15-6-1Domingue Stamkos
Fri, 23 de NovG4-2 16-6-1Domingue Point
Sun, 25 de NovG5-2 17-6-1Domingue Domingue
Tue, 27 de NovP3-1 17-7-1Domingue Point
Thu, 29 de NovG5-4 18-7-1Domingue Killorn
Sat, 1 de DecG5-4 TE 19-7-1Domingue Kucherov
Mon, 3 de DecG5-1 20-7-1Domingue Kucherov
Tue, 4 de DecG6-5 SO 21-7-1Pasquale Joseph
Thu, 6 de DecG3-2 22-7-1Domingue Domingue
Sat, 8 de DecG7-1 23-7-1Domingue Stamkos
Mon, 10 de DecG6-3 24-7-1Domingue Stamkos
Thu, 13 de DecG4-1 25-7-1Vasilevskiy Vasilevskiy
Sun, 16 de DecP5-4 TE 25-7-2Vasilevskiy Killorn
Tue, 18 de DecG5-2 26-7-2Vasilevskiy Vasilevskiy
Thu, 20 de DecG5-4 SO 27-7-2Domingue Kucherov
Sat, 22 de DecG6-3 28-7-2Vasilevskiy Kucherov
Thu, 27 de DecG6-5 TE 29-7-2Vasilevskiy Stamkos
Sat, 29 de DecG6-5 30-7-2Vasilevskiy Erne
Mon, 31 de DecG2-1 TE 31-7-2Vasilevskiy Vasilevskiy
Thu, 3 de JanG6-2 32-7-2Vasilevskiy Kucherov
Sat, 5 de JanP5-2 32-8-2Vasilevskiy Palat
Tue, 8 de JanG4-0 33-8-2Vasilevskiy Vasilevskiy
Thu, 10 de JanG3-1 34-8-2Vasilevskiy Point
Sat, 12 de JanG5-3 35-8-2Domingue Kucherov
Sun, 13 de JanP5-1 35-9-2Vasilevskiy Palat
Tue, 15 de JanG2-0 36-9-2Vasilevskiy Vasilevskiy
Thu, 17 de JanP4-2 36-10-2Vasilevskiy Hedman
Sat, 19 de JanG6-3 37-10-2Vasilevskiy Stamkos
Wed, 30 de JanP4-2 37-11-2Vasilevskiy Killorn
Fri, 1 de FebG1-0 SO 38-11-2Vasilevskiy Vasilevskiy
Sat, 2 de FebG3-2 39-11-2Domingue Domingue
Tue, 5 de FebP3-2 SO 39-11-3Vasilevskiy Vasilevskiy
Thu, 7 de FebP1-0 TE 39-11-4Vasilevskiy Vasilevskiy
Sat, 9 de FebG5-4 40-11-4Vasilevskiy Killorn
Sun, 10 de FebG5-2 41-11-4Domingue Kucherov
Tue, 12 de FebG6-3 42-11-4Vasilevskiy Kucherov
Thu, 14 de FebG6-0 43-11-4Vasilevskiy Vasilevskiy
Sat, 16 de FebG3-0 44-11-4Vasilevskiy Vasilevskiy
FechaOponenteHoraTVentradas
Mon, 18 de Feb7:30 PM
Tue, 19 de Feb7:00 PM
Thu, 21 de Feb7:30 PM
Mon, 25 de Feb7:30 PM
Wed, 27 de Feb7:30 PM
Thu, 28 de Feb7:30 PM
Sat, 2 de Mar7:00 PM
Tue, 5 de Mar7:30 PM
Thu, 7 de Mar7:30 PM
Sat, 9 de Mar7:00 PM
Mon, 11 de Mar7:00 PM
Thu, 14 de Mar7:30 PM
Sat, 16 de Mar7:00 PM
Mon, 18 de Mar7:30 PM
Wed, 20 de Mar7:30 PM
Thu, 21 de Mar7:00 PM
Sat, 23 de Mar8:00 PM
Mon, 25 de Mar7:30 PM
Sat, 30 de Mar7:00 PM
Mon, 1 de Apr7:30 PM
Tue, 2 de Apr7:30 PM
Thu, 4 de Apr7:00 PM
Sat, 6 de Apr12:30 PM