0-1, 3er en Pacífico División

Estadísticas Phoenix Suns - 2027

Temporada:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Duop Reath, C109.05.00.01.01.00.00.000.001.00.00.015.0
Jamaree Bouyea, J107.03.00.02.02.02.00.000.000.00.00.030.6
Oso Ighodaro, F1015.08.02.01.03.03.00.000.000.02.00.021.7
Devin Booker, J1129.023.02.02.04.02.01.001.002.02.01.029.4
Miles Bridges, F1129.08.01.03.04.00.01.001.001.01.00.04.7
Koa Peat, F107.04.01.00.01.00.00.000.000.00.00.017.8
Khaman Maluach, C1117.02.02.04.06.01.00.001.001.02.01.09.4
Dillon Brooks, F1127.010.01.03.04.00.00.000.002.02.00.03.2
Jalen Green, J1125.010.00.02.02.03.00.001.002.01.01.56.7
Jordan Goodwin, J1022.03.01.03.04.00.02.000.001.01.00.06.0
Collin Gillespie, J1021.00.01.00.01.02.04.000.004.03.00.5-12.2
Pat Spencer, J107.03.00.03.03.01.01.001.001.00.01.028.6
Ryan Dunn, F1014.03.01.01.02.00.00.000.000.02.00.06.7
Rasheer Fleming, F1012.01.01.01.02.00.01.001.000.01.00.0-2.9
Totales1----83.013.026.039.014.010.006.0015.017.00.9--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Duop Reath, C2.03.0.6671.02.0.5000.00.00.001.01.01.0001.6670.83
Jamaree Bouyea, J1.01.01.0000.00.0.0001.01.01.001.01.01.0003.0001.00
Oso Ighodaro, F4.07.0.5710.00.0.0000.02.00.004.07.0.5711.1430.57
Devin Booker, J7.013.0.5380.00.0.0009.09.01.007.013.0.5381.7690.54
Miles Bridges, F3.011.0.2730.05.0.0002.02.01.003.06.0.500.7270.27
Koa Peat, F2.04.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.002.04.0.5001.0000.50
Khaman Maluach, C1.02.0.5000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.02.0.5001.0000.50
Dillon Brooks, F4.011.0.3641.02.0.5001.02.00.503.09.0.333.9090.41
Jalen Green, J4.012.0.3332.06.0.3330.00.00.002.06.0.333.8330.42
Jordan Goodwin, J1.04.0.2501.03.0.3330.00.00.000.01.0.000.7500.38
Collin Gillespie, J0.08.0.0000.08.0.0000.01.00.000.00.0.000.0000.00
Pat Spencer, J1.02.0.5001.01.01.0000.00.00.000.01.0.0001.5000.75
Ryan Dunn, F0.01.0.0000.01.0.0003.04.00.750.00.0.0003.0000.00
Rasheer Fleming, F0.05.0.0000.04.0.0001.02.00.500.01.0.000.2000.00
Totales30.084.0.3576.032.0.18817.023.0.73924.052.0.4620.990.39