Real Betis

  • 6-1-2
  • 4° en LALIGA

Real Betis

SOCCER

    La mirada táctica de la paliza del Barcelona al Real Betis

    • 5d
    Al Inicio

    Posiciones LALIGA 2026-27

    EquipoJGEPDIFFPTS
    Barcelona9900+3027
    Atlético Madrid10811+1225
    Real Madrid9702+1421
    Real Betis
    Real Sociedad9513016
    Sevilla9423-214
    Alavés10334+312
    Athletic Club9333+312
    Villarreal10334+112
    Celta Vigo9252+311
    Deportivo10253011
    Osasuna9324-811
    Racing Santander10325-1111
    Levante9243-210
    Elche10244-310
    Rayo Vallecano9234-89
    Getafe10235-109
    Espanyol10226-28
    Valencia10136-106
    Málaga10055-125

    Líderes 2026-27

    LALIGA

    Ránkings

    LALIGA

    Diferencial de Goles
    2
    6º
    Goles Anotados
    16
    5º
    Asistencias
    9
    E-7º
    Goles concedidos
    14
    E-9º