Líderes En Puntos Por Juego

 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
1Golden State124.3112.3+12.0.510.438.419.363.873.258.812.560
2Philadelphia122.4111.4+11.0.494.420.336.324.770.321.778.567
3Milwaukee121.898.0+23.8.510.388.370.331.759.236.802.558
4LA Clippers112.3124.3-12.0.438.510.363.419.790.188.742.440
5Brooklyn111.4122.4-11.0.420.494.324.336.808.222.679.433
6Portland111.0105.2+5.8.447.440.405.331.788.243.773.512
7Houston108.899.0+9.8.432.408.368.270.770.191.758.481
8Denver108.6103.4+5.2.473.461.414.337.730.217.749.487
9Toronto106.492.0+14.4.479.388.368.299.850.172.797.507
10Oklahoma City105.2111.0-5.8.440.447.331.405.756.227.757.488
 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
11San Antonio103.4108.6-5.2.461.473.337.414.742.251.783.513
12Boston99.391.8+7.5.444.401.398.336.759.189.834.543
13Utah99.0108.8-9.8.408.432.270.368.752.242.809.519
14Detroit98.0121.8-23.8.388.510.331.370.727.198.764.442
15Orlando92.0106.4-14.4.388.479.299.368.775.203.828.493
16Indiana91.899.3-7.5.401.444.336.398.720.166.811.457
Información provista por Elias Sports Bureau