Líderes En Puntos Por Juego

 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
1Milwaukee121.0110.1+10.9.485.433.369.352.786.230.805.536
2Golden State118.6110.8+7.8.504.447.411.320.818.240.776.525
3New Orleans117.0115.8+1.2.479.459.356.367.736.258.790.524
4LA Lakers116.9115.6+1.3.481.459.360.361.711.239.741.494
5LA Clippers116.6111.9+4.7.473.432.385.337.825.214.761.509
6Toronto116.5109.1+7.4.486.446.339.351.787.249.752.512
7Portland115.9107.6+8.3.463.429.369.345.863.267.771.537
8Charlotte114.6109.4+5.2.457.455.355.336.801.228.757.492
9Sacramento114.5115.5-1.0.482.458.387.331.675.206.749.477
10Philadelphia112.3112.8-0.5.452.436.345.338.777.225.795.522
 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
11Washington111.6116.9-5.3.455.475.328.388.769.204.721.459
12Miami111.5111.3+0.2.448.448.367.368.719.260.760.515
13Denver111.1103.2+7.9.469.454.337.336.747.278.795.539
14Oklahoma City111.0105.9+5.1.450.453.315.322.707.283.771.519
15Minnesota110.9116.2-5.3.435.465.367.373.818.245.699.471
16Dallas110.7109.3+1.4.467.464.359.374.755.235.793.521
17Detroit109.8110.7-0.9.428.465.313.318.737.255.816.513
18Brooklyn109.0110.7-1.7.448.466.360.349.708.255.732.483
19San Antonio107.9108.8-0.9.442.469.372.365.821.234.787.496
20Atlanta107.8119.1-11.3.442.471.328.390.731.211.750.477
 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
21Utah107.4108.9-1.5.454.477.333.358.729.227.798.505
22New York106.1112.7-6.6.432.475.316.366.777.261.748.497
23Indiana105.7103.0+2.7.484.442.366.374.698.201.774.493
24Boston105.6101.9+3.7.429.432.361.312.783.207.791.492
25Orlando104.4108.5-4.1.444.462.346.369.758.210.768.477
26Chicago104.3112.3-8.0.446.449.356.357.774.172.745.462
27Houston103.4105.2-1.8.424.469.330.345.717.239.777.485
 Cleveland103.4111.8-8.4.449.487.354.364.799.272.778.517
29Memphis102.9101.6+1.3.449.463.360.343.754.180.759.460
30Phoenix102.2113.4-11.2.454.484.337.342.806.192.766.482
Información provista por Elias Sports Bureau