Líderes En Puntos Por Juego

 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
1Golden State118.8111.7+7.1.491.448.384.350.812.233.775.515
2Milwaukee116.9107.1+9.8.480.430.349.357.769.205.806.524
3Philadelphia115.9112.2+3.7.475.453.361.345.775.240.785.521
4New Orleans115.6114.8+0.8.478.463.348.364.773.244.769.512
5Oklahoma City115.4110.2+5.2.462.459.352.346.716.259.775.514
6Toronto114.3108.7+5.6.470.453.346.347.805.233.767.504
 LA Clippers114.3113.8+0.5.472.456.388.341.790.218.756.497
8Washington113.9116.9-3.0.470.477.348.376.761.198.737.462
9Sacramento113.4114.6-1.2.466.463.378.341.713.230.744.483
10Portland113.3110.3+3.0.464.456.363.367.816.253.780.522
 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
11Houston113.1111.1+2.0.446.476.348.342.782.239.743.482
12Boston113.0106.6+6.4.465.443.372.340.813.225.772.498
13San Antonio112.3111.4+0.9.479.470.409.361.823.212.790.502
 Brooklyn112.3112.7-0.4.451.465.358.347.752.244.769.505
15LA Lakers112.2113.4-1.2.473.448.339.356.687.223.762.501
16Denver112.0107.1+4.9.472.460.354.347.758.273.780.525
17Minnesota111.9111.7+0.2.452.463.352.368.796.258.750.501
18Charlotte110.8111.3-0.5.449.468.350.355.786.220.777.494
19Atlanta110.6118.2-7.6.453.476.345.363.748.249.760.500
20Utah109.2105.9+3.3.461.456.346.359.733.222.805.515
 PuntosFG PCT3PT PCT REBOTES PCT
POSEquipoPropiasRIVALDIFPropiasRIVALPropiasRIVALTL%NoDer.TOT
21Dallas108.7108.70.0.448.458.346.341.741.235.773.509
22Indiana108.1102.9+5.2.478.446.371.354.756.219.773.503
23Detroit106.6108.1-1.5.438.471.338.332.745.245.794.510
24Phoenix105.9116.1-10.2.457.484.326.367.775.207.731.464
25Orlando105.8106.9-1.1.450.455.352.356.786.208.790.495
26New York105.3114.0-8.7.430.470.336.358.762.228.753.480
27Miami105.1105.7-0.6.446.443.351.362.688.255.777.516
28Chicago103.2111.6-8.4.451.467.354.357.789.184.767.475
29Cleveland103.0113.5-10.5.441.491.354.371.787.240.768.492
30Memphis100.6103.8-3.2.450.450.339.363.758.188.779.476
Información provista por Elias Sports Bureau