8-6, 2do en Atlántico División

Estadísticas Philadelphia 76ers - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Joel Embiid, C141435.127.72.110.913.13.60.292.293.13.71.125.0
JJ Redick, BT14131.117.40.42.12.53.40.290.071.61.32.013.7
Ben Simmons, GM131332.315.02.37.39.67.81.460.853.53.02.219.6
Robert Covington, ES131333.811.30.54.65.21.11.851.771.73.50.611.1
Dario Saric, PA131330.511.11.65.06.62.00.310.231.93.01.08.3
Markelle Fultz, GM141424.39.31.42.63.93.41.140.291.42.92.511.7
Mike Muscala, PA8020.67.41.02.83.81.30.130.501.52.40.810.2
Landry Shamet, GM14221.57.30.20.91.11.10.640.210.61.42.08.2
Amir Johnson, C14010.85.00.82.63.41.30.210.361.22.41.116.2
T.J. McConnell, GM11014.64.50.11.71.82.90.360.271.00.92.913.5
Wilson Chandler, ES3013.73.31.03.74.70.70.330.330.72.01.010.8
Furkan Korkmaz, BT707.62.60.11.11.30.30.430.000.30.61.010.6
Jonah Bolden, PA606.71.70.01.51.50.30.500.170.31.01.06.7
Totales14----111.99.939.849.726.36.796.5016.623.61.6--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Joel Embiid, C9.118.9.4811.14.2.2718.410.50.808.014.7.5411.4700.51
JJ Redick, BT5.614.0.4032.98.4.3503.23.40.942.75.6.4811.2450.51
Ben Simmons, GM6.011.4.5270.00.0.0003.04.80.626.011.4.5271.3180.53
Robert Covington, ES3.89.0.4272.35.9.3901.31.80.741.53.1.5001.2560.56
Dario Saric, PA3.710.2.3641.65.4.3002.12.30.902.14.8.4351.0910.44
Markelle Fultz, GM3.99.1.4220.30.9.3081.32.10.603.68.2.4351.0160.44
Mike Muscala, PA2.15.0.4251.33.6.3451.91.91.000.81.4.6361.4750.55
Landry Shamet, GM2.46.5.3741.64.9.3330.81.00.790.81.6.5001.1210.50
Amir Johnson, C1.93.0.6430.10.3.5001.01.30.781.82.7.6581.6670.67
T.J. McConnell, GM2.13.5.6050.00.2.0000.40.41.002.13.3.6391.3160.61
Wilson Chandler, ES1.32.3.5710.71.7.4000.00.70.000.60.61.0001.4290.71
Furkan Korkmaz, BT1.02.1.4670.41.6.2730.10.30.500.60.51.0001.2000.57
Jonah Bolden, PA0.71.8.3640.21.2.1430.20.30.500.50.6.750.9090.41
Totales39.487.8.44910.933.1.33022.128.4.77928.554.7.5211.280.51