17-8, 1er en Central División

Estadísticas Milwaukee Bucks - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Asistencias

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Giannis Antetokounmpo, PA1130.026.03.012.015.011.01.001.005.03.02.20.0
Eric Bledsoe, GM1122.017.00.06.06.01.00.001.002.02.00.50.0
Ersan Ilyasova, PA1021.015.00.04.04.02.01.000.000.03.00.00.0
Malcolm Brogdon, GM1128.013.00.04.04.03.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Pat Connaughton, BT1018.013.03.02.05.00.00.001.000.00.00.00.0
Khris Middleton, ES1122.012.00.03.03.03.01.000.001.00.03.00.0
Tony Snell, BT1018.012.00.02.02.00.00.000.001.01.00.00.0
John Henson, F1020.010.01.05.06.01.00.000.001.02.01.00.0
Brook Lopez, C1120.08.00.02.02.00.00.004.000.03.00.00.0
Sterling Brown, BT108.08.01.00.01.01.00.000.001.02.01.00.0
Donte DiVincenzo, BT1017.05.02.01.03.03.02.000.000.03.00.00.0
Thon Maker, PA1010.03.00.02.02.00.00.000.000.00.00.00.0
Matthew Dellavedova, GM108.02.00.03.03.05.01.000.001.01.05.00.0
Totales1----144.010.046.056.030.06.007.0012.020.02.5--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Giannis Antetokounmpo, PA8.011.0.7271.02.0.5009.012.00.757.09.0.7782.3640.77
Eric Bledsoe, GM6.011.0.5451.05.0.2004.04.01.005.06.0.8331.5450.59
Ersan Ilyasova, PA4.07.0.5713.05.0.6004.04.01.001.02.0.5002.1430.79
Malcolm Brogdon, GM5.011.0.4552.05.0.4001.01.01.003.06.0.5001.1820.55
Pat Connaughton, BT5.08.0.6253.04.0.7500.00.00.002.04.0.5001.6250.81
Khris Middleton, ES3.012.0.2503.08.0.3753.03.01.000.04.0.0001.0000.38
Tony Snell, BT4.05.0.8003.03.01.0001.01.01.001.02.0.5002.4001.10
John Henson, F4.07.0.5712.05.0.4000.00.00.002.02.01.0001.4290.71
Brook Lopez, C2.09.0.2222.09.0.2222.02.01.000.00.0.000.8890.33
Sterling Brown, BT2.03.0.6670.01.0.0004.04.01.002.02.01.0002.6670.67
Donte DiVincenzo, BT2.05.0.4001.04.0.2500.00.00.001.01.01.0001.0000.50
Thon Maker, PA1.05.0.2001.04.0.2500.00.00.000.01.0.000.6000.30
Matthew Dellavedova, GM0.01.0.0000.01.0.0002.02.01.000.00.0.0002.0000.00
Totales46.095.0.48422.056.0.39330.033.0.90924.039.0.6151.520.60