17-8, 1er en Central División

Estadísticas Milwaukee Bucks - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Giannis Antetokounmpo, PA2239.532.06.011.017.05.51.502.004.53.01.20.0
Eric Bledsoe, GM2234.021.52.52.04.510.02.000.502.01.55.00.0
Khris Middleton, ES2226.520.00.05.55.52.01.000.001.52.01.30.0
Malcolm Brogdon, GM2234.016.51.04.05.03.51.000.501.52.52.30.0
Brook Lopez, C2229.513.01.55.06.52.00.502.501.52.51.30.0
Ersan Ilyasova, PA1022.010.03.05.08.00.00.000.002.03.00.00.0
John Henson, F1017.09.03.06.09.01.01.002.003.02.00.30.0
Thon Maker, PA1013.09.00.02.02.00.01.000.000.02.00.00.0
Sterling Brown, BT1022.08.00.03.03.01.01.000.000.02.00.00.0
Tony Snell, BT2017.56.50.01.01.00.00.000.000.01.50.00.0
Pat Connaughton, BT1036.02.00.02.02.05.01.000.000.03.00.00.0
Donte DiVincenzo, BT2016.50.50.51.01.51.00.000.001.52.50.70.0
Totales2----129.014.538.553.027.58.006.5015.021.51.8--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Giannis Antetokounmpo, PA11.523.0.5000.52.0.2508.511.00.7711.021.0.5241.3910.51
Eric Bledsoe, GM8.514.5.5862.56.5.3852.02.01.006.08.0.7501.4830.67
Khris Middleton, ES7.012.5.5605.07.0.7141.02.00.502.05.5.3641.6000.76
Malcolm Brogdon, GM6.010.5.5713.55.0.7001.01.01.002.55.5.4551.5710.74
Brook Lopez, C5.010.5.4762.56.0.4170.51.50.332.54.5.5561.2380.60
Ersan Ilyasova, PA2.09.0.2221.04.0.2505.07.00.711.05.0.2001.1110.28
John Henson, F4.07.0.5710.02.0.0001.02.00.504.05.0.8001.2860.57
Thon Maker, PA2.03.0.6672.03.0.6673.04.00.750.00.0.0003.0001.00
Sterling Brown, BT3.04.0.7501.01.01.0001.01.01.002.03.0.6672.0000.88
Tony Snell, BT2.07.5.2671.56.5.2311.01.01.000.51.0.500.8670.37
Pat Connaughton, BT0.05.0.0000.03.0.0002.02.01.000.02.0.000.4000.00
Donte DiVincenzo, BT0.02.5.0000.01.5.0000.51.00.500.01.0.000.2000.00
Totales45.595.0.47917.541.0.42720.527.5.74528.054.0.5191.360.57