17-8, 1er en Central División

Estadísticas Milwaukee Bucks - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Asistencias

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Giannis Antetokounmpo, PA131333.825.82.810.813.76.11.541.543.93.21.50.0
Khris Middleton, ES131331.217.80.35.65.94.71.380.152.73.31.70.0
Malcolm Brogdon, GM141429.715.71.12.94.03.60.640.141.32.02.80.0
Eric Bledsoe, GM141429.114.21.22.73.95.81.210.572.42.12.40.0
Brook Lopez, C141428.712.60.43.43.91.10.361.500.72.11.60.0
Pat Connaughton, BT11019.07.41.42.84.21.90.550.550.41.25.30.0
Tony Snell, BT14016.66.90.41.51.90.90.360.140.30.93.30.0
Ersan Ilyasova, PA11119.06.81.33.85.11.00.640.450.72.61.40.0
John Henson, F7014.46.11.44.05.41.00.571.000.71.61.40.0
Donte DiVincenzo, BT8018.56.00.52.93.41.60.500.251.01.61.60.0
Thon Maker, PA8013.45.00.62.63.30.80.001.000.61.51.20.0
Sterling Brown, BT7011.43.10.72.02.70.90.000.140.31.13.00.0
Christian Wood, PA106.01.00.01.01.00.00.000.001.01.00.00.0
Matthew Dellavedova, GM305.70.00.00.30.31.00.000.000.30.73.00.0
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Giannis Antetokounmpo, PA10.017.2.5800.42.7.1435.47.90.689.614.5.6611.4960.59
Khris Middleton, ES5.813.7.4272.97.2.4043.23.60.872.96.5.4521.2980.53
Malcolm Brogdon, GM6.011.9.5061.63.9.4182.12.11.004.48.0.5501.3250.58
Eric Bledsoe, GM5.611.6.4811.75.0.3431.41.90.703.96.6.5871.2280.56
Brook Lopez, C4.511.0.4092.67.5.3521.01.10.881.93.5.5311.1490.53
Pat Connaughton, BT2.76.3.4351.23.7.3170.71.10.671.52.6.6071.1740.53
Tony Snell, BT2.45.6.4301.23.2.3780.80.90.851.22.4.5001.2150.54
Ersan Ilyasova, PA2.45.3.4481.02.5.3931.11.30.861.42.8.5001.2930.54
John Henson, F2.44.9.5001.02.4.4120.30.60.501.42.5.5881.2650.60
Donte DiVincenzo, BT2.36.1.3670.94.0.2190.60.80.831.42.1.647.9800.44
Thon Maker, PA1.85.0.3501.13.4.3330.40.80.500.71.6.3851.0000.46
Sterling Brown, BT1.43.1.4550.31.6.1820.00.10.001.11.5.7271.0000.50
Christian Wood, PA0.01.0.0000.00.0.0001.02.00.500.01.0.0001.0000.00
Matthew Dellavedova, GM0.01.0.0000.00.7.0000.00.00.000.00.3.000.0000.00