Conferencia Central

Estadísticas Milwaukee Bucks - 2018

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Asistencias

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TO
Tyler Zeller, C739.41.60.31.72.00.40.570.430.11.63.0
Jason Terry, J3014.72.00.30.30.70.70.330.000.30.72.0
Brandon Jennings, J105.02.00.00.00.00.00.000.001.00.00.0
Matthew Dellavedova, GM6013.02.00.20.70.82.70.330.001.01.02.7
Sterling Brown, BT304.32.30.30.30.70.00.330.000.00.70.0
Tony Snell, BT7219.12.70.11.71.90.60.430.570.41.41.3
Thon Maker, PA6221.75.51.02.83.80.80.331.830.72.81.3
Shabazz Muhammad, F407.36.30.01.01.00.00.500.250.50.50.0
Malcolm Brogdon, GM7526.68.70.43.03.42.40.140.001.72.01.4
John Henson, F2237.09.52.04.06.02.50.003.502.02.01.3
Jabari Parker, PA7023.910.01.15.06.11.41.000.570.92.11.7
Eric Bledsoe, GM7732.113.60.43.13.63.71.000.862.12.71.7
Khris Middleton, ES7739.324.70.15.05.13.10.860.712.34.31.4
Giannis Antetokounmpo, PA7740.025.71.18.49.66.31.430.862.44.02.6
Totales7----101.95.633.038.622.06.576.7113.122.91.7--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Tyler Zeller, C0.60.7.8000.00.0.0000.40.60.750.60.7.8002.2000.80
Jason Terry, J0.71.7.4000.71.7.4000.00.00.000.00.0.0001.2000.60
Brandon Jennings, J0.02.0.0000.02.0.0002.02.01.000.00.0.0001.0000.00
Matthew Dellavedova, GM0.72.0.3330.31.5.2220.30.31.000.40.5.6671.0000.42
Sterling Brown, BT1.01.7.6000.31.0.3330.00.00.000.70.71.0001.4000.70
Tony Snell, BT1.03.4.2920.73.0.2380.00.00.000.30.4.667.7920.40
Thon Maker, PA1.84.7.3931.03.3.3000.81.20.710.81.4.6251.1790.50
Shabazz Muhammad, F2.35.0.4501.01.3.8000.81.30.601.33.7.3331.2500.55
Malcolm Brogdon, GM3.47.9.4360.72.7.2631.11.40.802.75.2.5281.1090.48
John Henson, F4.56.5.6920.00.0.0000.51.00.504.56.5.6921.4620.69
Jabari Parker, PA4.08.9.4520.92.7.3161.11.90.623.16.2.5121.1290.50
Eric Bledsoe, GM5.312.0.4401.03.1.3182.02.90.704.38.9.4841.1310.48
Khris Middleton, ES9.616.0.5983.65.9.6102.02.70.746.010.1.5921.5450.71
Giannis Antetokounmpo, PA9.917.3.5700.62.0.2865.47.90.699.315.3.6071.4880.59
Totales39.178.3.5009.625.7.37214.019.9.70529.652.6.5631.300.56