7-7, 3er en Sudoeste División

Estadísticas Houston Rockets - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
James Harden, GM111135.927.30.54.85.47.32.270.734.93.21.523.8
Chris Paul, GM121234.617.00.74.55.27.52.580.422.92.52.619.6
Clint Capela, C141433.215.84.26.610.91.80.431.501.82.71.021.6
Eric Gordon, BT11532.415.00.52.42.91.70.450.641.42.11.38.2
Carmelo Anthony, PA10229.413.40.94.55.40.50.400.700.83.20.611.6
James Ennis III, ES111124.18.41.21.22.40.80.910.360.53.31.512.0
PJ Tucker, ES141435.98.41.24.25.41.21.290.500.73.01.710.3
Gerald Green, BT12017.26.60.71.92.60.50.250.080.61.60.98.0
Michael Carter-Williams, GM8112.54.50.31.11.41.90.880.501.02.31.98.9
Gary Clark, PA13016.84.20.82.53.40.50.460.770.11.56.011.1
Vincent Edwards, ES104.03.01.00.01.00.00.000.000.00.00.033.4
Isaiah Hartenstein, PA1309.02.61.00.81.80.50.150.540.71.90.810.8
Zhou Qi, PA101.02.00.00.00.00.00.000.000.00.00.083.7
Marquese Chriss, PA405.31.50.30.81.00.30.000.250.30.81.00.9
Totales14----103.411.030.141.120.08.365.8612.822.91.6--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
James Harden, GM8.119.6.4124.011.4.3527.18.90.804.18.2.4951.3890.51
Chris Paul, GM5.914.2.4182.15.8.3573.14.00.773.88.4.4601.2000.49
Clint Capela, C6.811.1.6130.00.0.0002.23.90.566.811.1.6131.4260.61
Eric Gordon, BT5.215.8.3282.18.5.2452.53.00.853.17.3.425.9480.39
Carmelo Anthony, PA4.912.1.4052.16.4.3281.52.20.682.85.7.4911.1070.49
James Ennis III, ES3.06.4.4711.53.9.3950.81.50.561.52.5.5931.3140.59
PJ Tucker, ES2.86.2.4482.24.8.4630.60.90.670.61.4.4001.3450.63
Gerald Green, BT2.46.8.3581.35.0.2500.50.60.861.11.8.667.9750.45
Michael Carter-Williams, GM1.64.6.3510.31.3.2001.02.30.441.33.3.407.9730.38
Gary Clark, PA1.44.1.3401.23.8.3060.30.31.000.20.3.7501.0380.48
Vincent Edwards, ES1.02.0.5001.02.0.5000.00.00.000.00.0.0001.5000.75
Isaiah Hartenstein, PA1.02.1.4810.10.2.3330.50.70.780.91.9.5001.2590.50
Zhou Qi, PA1.01.01.0000.00.0.0000.00.00.001.01.01.0002.0001.00
Marquese Chriss, PA0.82.5.3000.01.0.0000.00.00.000.81.5.500.6000.30
Totales36.586.0.42413.942.2.33016.523.0.71722.643.8.5151.200.51