9-8, 1er en Sudeste División

Estadísticas Charlotte Hornets - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Asistencias

Robos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Kemba Walker, GM171734.828.80.43.94.36.41.120.292.51.52.626.4
Jeremy Lamb, BT171726.114.10.94.25.11.81.180.350.92.11.917.8
Malik Monk, BT17021.310.90.31.61.92.30.590.241.31.71.811.0
Cody Zeller, C171724.39.51.83.85.61.80.710.651.13.31.616.5
Tony Parker, GM16018.69.40.21.61.84.20.250.131.11.03.716.0
Nicolas Batum, ES171730.89.21.24.45.63.61.060.532.01.51.811.9
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist, ES13020.48.62.23.75.91.40.231.310.62.92.317.6
Miles Bridges, ES16021.17.70.63.64.20.90.560.630.71.71.414.3
Willy Hernangomez, C15014.27.52.02.94.91.00.530.600.92.21.122.5
Marvin Williams, PA171723.77.40.63.64.31.00.820.940.61.81.711.0
Dwayne Bacon, BT10013.56.80.12.12.20.80.200.000.41.62.015.4
Frank Kaminsky, PA608.03.30.51.21.70.80.000.001.00.70.87.2
Bismack Biyombo, C808.52.10.61.52.10.30.001.130.42.00.711.3
Devonte' Graham, GM407.31.80.00.50.51.00.000.000.50.82.03.3
Totales17----115.79.934.544.424.77.005.7612.320.92.0--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Kemba Walker, GM9.820.9.4663.910.0.3945.36.10.875.910.9.5321.3740.56
Jeremy Lamb, BT5.111.4.4481.54.0.3822.42.60.913.67.4.4841.2370.52
Malik Monk, BT3.810.6.3561.85.9.3001.61.90.882.04.7.4251.0330.44
Cody Zeller, C3.86.5.5770.10.4.2861.82.00.913.76.1.5961.4500.59
Tony Parker, GM3.88.3.4620.31.1.2941.42.10.683.57.2.4871.1360.48
Nicolas Batum, ES3.58.0.4411.53.9.3940.60.80.772.04.1.4861.1470.54
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist, ES3.36.8.4830.20.6.2501.82.50.733.16.2.5061.2580.49
Miles Bridges, ES3.15.5.5570.92.3.4050.60.90.712.23.2.6671.3980.64
Willy Hernangomez, C2.54.8.5140.71.1.5881.92.50.761.83.7.4911.5560.58
Marvin Williams, PA2.86.9.4101.24.1.3000.50.90.561.62.8.5741.0770.50
Dwayne Bacon, BT2.54.8.5210.91.6.5630.91.00.901.63.2.5001.4170.61
Frank Kaminsky, PA1.23.2.3680.31.2.2860.70.71.000.92.0.4171.0530.42
Bismack Biyombo, C0.91.5.5830.00.0.0000.40.90.430.91.5.5831.4170.58
Devonte' Graham, GM0.82.0.3750.31.3.2000.00.00.000.50.7.667.8750.44
Totales42.491.9.46212.734.6.36718.222.5.80929.757.3.5181.260.53