3-13, 5to en Sudeste División

Estadísticas Atlanta Hawks - 2019

Año:

LÍDERES DEL EQUIPO

Puntos

Rebotes

Asistencias

Robos

Bloqueos

ESTADÍSTICAS DE JUEGO
JUGADORJJGAMINPPPOFFRDEFRRPPAPPTPPPRBTPGFPGA/TOPER
Trae Young, GM161629.816.30.62.63.27.80.630.253.91.82.013.2
Taurean Prince, ES131229.215.80.24.74.92.81.230.233.33.20.912.0
Kent Bazemore, BT161628.114.70.83.34.02.11.810.812.12.61.015.3
John Collins, PA1012.012.01.01.02.00.00.001.003.01.00.022.0
Jeremy Lin, GM16018.010.30.31.92.12.90.880.062.12.01.416.0
Alex Len, C161621.710.01.83.75.51.20.441.001.82.90.713.3
Dewayne Dedmon, C10020.08.70.85.56.30.50.201.500.93.30.614.8
DeAndre' Bembry, ES16223.48.10.64.04.62.11.250.691.52.31.410.0
Vince Carter, ES16818.47.30.32.02.30.90.630.380.61.41.511.7
Omari Spellman, PA15720.06.72.03.35.31.20.730.530.71.71.812.4
Miles Plumlee, C10011.65.91.41.73.11.10.400.300.71.01.622.0
Kevin Huerter, BT15219.05.10.52.73.31.60.670.270.91.21.88.2
Alex Poythress, ES13115.05.01.52.23.80.80.230.380.62.41.412.1
Tyler Dorsey, BT9011.33.20.11.61.70.70.330.000.10.86.04.7
Daniel Hamilton, BT108.01.00.00.00.00.00.000.001.00.00.0-12.5
Jaylen Adams, GM403.30.80.00.50.50.30.000.250.00.00.07.6
Totales16----106.69.634.343.924.18.695.6918.023.31.3--
ESTADÍSTICAS DE TIRO
JUGADORGCAGCITC%3PC3PI3P%TLATLITL%2PC2PI2P%PPSAFG%
Trae Young, GM5.814.8.3941.45.9.2423.23.90.814.48.9.4961.1020.44
Taurean Prince, ES5.512.9.4292.56.9.3672.22.50.883.06.0.5001.2260.53
Kent Bazemore, BT5.311.6.4591.54.6.3242.63.30.773.87.0.5501.2700.52
John Collins, PA3.06.0.5000.01.0.0006.07.00.863.05.0.6002.0000.50
Jeremy Lin, GM3.37.0.4641.02.6.3812.83.30.872.34.4.5141.4730.54
Alex Len, C3.97.9.4960.51.8.2761.62.60.623.46.1.5611.2600.53
Dewayne Dedmon, C3.46.5.5230.61.7.3531.31.50.872.84.8.5831.3380.57
DeAndre' Bembry, ES2.97.6.3880.82.3.3511.42.30.592.15.3.4051.0660.44
Vince Carter, ES2.65.9.4361.63.8.4100.60.80.771.02.1.4851.2450.57
Omari Spellman, PA2.56.6.3840.92.9.2950.81.20.671.63.7.4551.0200.45
Miles Plumlee, C2.53.5.7140.00.0.0000.91.80.502.53.5.7141.6860.71
Kevin Huerter, BT1.95.2.3590.92.7.3410.50.70.701.02.5.378.9870.45
Alex Poythress, ES2.03.8.5310.41.1.3570.61.30.471.62.7.6001.3270.58
Tyler Dorsey, BT1.23.9.3140.21.3.1670.61.20.451.02.6.391.8290.34
Daniel Hamilton, BT0.02.0.0000.01.0.0001.02.00.500.01.0.000.5000.00
Jaylen Adams, GM0.31.0.2500.31.0.2500.00.00.000.00.0.000.7500.38
Totales38.788.5.43711.435.1.32617.824.4.72927.353.4.5111.200.50